Luftgewehr |
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerklasse männlich (111) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr |
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerklasse weiblich (112) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaftswertung: |
Ringe |
10er |
Teiler |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr aufgelegt |
|
|
|
|
|
Schülerklasse weiblich |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugendklasse männlich (121) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1 |
Kinzel |
Jan |
DU - Serm |
274 |
10 |
|
2
|
Schulze |
Hendrik |
DU - Buchholz |
252 |
4 |
|
3
|
Brüning |
Nico |
DU - Serm |
241 |
2 |
|
4
|
Schenke |
Rico |
DU - Serm |
234 |
3 |
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugendklasse weiblich (122) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1 |
Helmke |
Anika |
DU - Großenbaum |
252 |
5 |
|
2 |
Albrecht |
Nadine |
DU - Buchholz |
226 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaftswertung: |
Ringe |
10er |
Teiler |
1 |
J.Kinzel, N.Brüning, R.Schenke |
DU - Serm |
749 |
15 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr |
|
|
|
|
|
Schützenklasse (131) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1 |
Meßner |
Pascal |
DU - Duissern |
270 |
8 |
|
2 |
Schumacher |
Julian |
DU - Buchholz |
243 |
5 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaftswertung: |
Ringe |
10er |
Teiler |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr |
|
|
|
|
|
Altersklasse (141) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1
|
Weidig |
Andreas |
DU - Buchholz |
266 |
7 |
|
2
|
Benten |
Frank |
DU - Buchholz |
265 |
7 |
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaftswertung: |
Ringe |
10er |
Teiler |
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr |
|
|
|
|
|
Damenklasse 1 (161) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1 |
Suthoff |
Yvonne |
DU - Duissern |
246 |
5 |
|
2 |
Suthoff |
Patricia |
DU - Duissern |
n.a. |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaftswertung |
Ringe |
10er |
Teiler |
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr |
|
|
|
|
|
Damenklasse 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr - aufgelegt |
|
|
|
|
|
Damenklasse 2 (164) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1 |
Schilg |
Marion |
DU - Rahm |
292 |
22 |
|
2 |
Huppertz |
Claudia |
DU - Duissern |
n.a. |
|
|
3 |
Suthoff |
Heike |
DU - Duissern |
n.a. |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaftswertung: |
Ringe |
10er |
Teiler |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr - aufgelegt |
|
|
|
|
|
Damenklasse 3 (165) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1 |
Momber |
Elke |
DU - 1420 |
292 |
22 |
|
2 |
Jansen |
Heidemarie |
DU - Großenbaum |
286 |
15 |
|
3 |
Zilger |
Brigitte |
DU - Duissern |
284 |
16 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaftswertung |
Ringe |
10er |
Teiler |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr - angestrichen |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorenklasse 1 (151) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1 |
Adams |
Erwin |
DU - 1420 I |
193 |
13 |
|
2 |
Horstkamp |
Dieter |
DU - 1420 I |
192 |
13 |
|
3
|
Neilson |
Notker |
DU - 1420 |
186 |
7 |
|
4
|
Filbrandt |
Hans - Peter |
DU - 1420 I |
184 |
7 |
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorenklasse 2 (152) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1 |
Wolf |
Manfred |
DU - 1420 I |
198 |
19 |
|
2 |
Zavelberg |
Georg |
DU - Duissern |
n.a. |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaftswertung: |
Ringe |
Differenz |
Teiler |
1 |
E.Adams, D.Horstkamp, H.-P.Filbrandt |
DU - 1420 I |
569 |
33 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
381 |
Luftgewehr - aufgelegt |
|
|
|
|
|
Altersklasse (142) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1 |
Cremerius |
Heinz - Josef |
DU - Großenbaum |
294 |
24 |
|
2 |
Lazar |
Detlev |
DU - 1420 |
293 |
24 |
|
3 |
Deina |
Michael |
DU - Serm |
293 |
23 |
|
4 |
Zimmermann |
Peter |
DU - Großenbaum |
291 |
21 |
|
5 |
Kessel |
Uwe |
DU - Serm |
286 |
17 |
|
6 |
Kessel |
Knut |
DU - Serm |
283 |
13 |
|
7 |
Wolfert |
Marco |
DU - 1420 |
280 |
10 |
|
8 |
Töpfer |
Meinhardt |
DU - Großenbaum |
n.a. |
|
|
9 |
Kosboth |
Oliver |
DU - 1420 |
n.a. |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaftswertung |
Ringe |
10er |
Teiler |
1 |
M.Deina, U.Kessel, K.Kessel
|
DU - Serm |
862 |
53 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr - aufgelegt |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorenklasse 1 (153) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1 |
Filbrandt |
Hans - Peter |
DU - 1420 I |
296 |
26 |
|
2 |
Neilson |
Notker |
DU - 1420 II |
294 |
24 |
|
3 |
Horstkamp |
Dieter |
DU - 1420 I |
293 |
23 |
|
4 |
Langer |
Hans-Werner |
DU - Rahm |
291 |
22 |
|
5 |
Dopierala |
Hans - Wilhelm |
DU - Laar |
291 |
21 |
|
6 |
Wollert |
Hartwig |
DU - Duissern |
289 |
20 |
|
7 |
Herzog |
Hans - Jochen |
DU -1420 II |
287 |
17 |
|
88 |
Adams |
Erwin |
DU - 1420 II |
283 |
18 |
|
9 |
Strahl |
Herbert |
DU - Rahm |
279 |
13 |
|
10 |
Müller |
Norbert |
DU - Buchholz |
277 |
12 |
|
11 |
Kruse |
Bernd |
DU - Duissern |
264 |
8 |
|
12
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftgewehr - aufgelegt |
|
|
|
|
|
Seniorenklasse 2 (154) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1 |
Jacobi |
Rainer |
DU - Buchholz |
300 |
30 |
|
2 |
Weiers |
Hans - Peter |
DU - Buchholz |
295 |
25 |
|
3 |
Schulte zur Hausen |
Theo |
DU - 1420 III |
294 |
24 |
339 |
4 |
Pocher |
Rolf |
DU - 1420 II |
294 |
24 |
463 |
5 |
Wolf |
Manfred |
DU - 1420 III |
293 |
23 |
|
6 |
Bargel |
Lothar |
DU - 1420 III |
282 |
15 |
|
7 |
Zavelberg |
Georg |
DU - Duissern |
n.a. |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaftswertung: |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1 |
R.Pocher, N.Neilson, H.-J.Herzog |
DU - 1420 II |
875 |
65 |
|
2 |
H.-P.Filbrandt, D.Horstkamp, E.Adams |
DU - 1420 I |
872 |
67 |
13 |
3 |
R.Jacobi, H.-P.Weiers, N.Müller |
DU - Buchholz |
872 |
67 |
23 |
4 |
Th. Schulte zur Hausen, M.Wolf, L.Bargel |
DU - 1420 III |
869 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole |
|
|
|
|
|
Jugendklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole |
|
|
|
|
|
Schützenklasse (731) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaftswertung: |
Ringe |
10er |
Teiler |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole |
|
|
|
|
|
Altersklasse (741) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Mannschaft |
Ringe |
10er, 9er |
Teiler |
1 |
Bastians |
Rainer Christoph |
DU - Buchholz |
253 |
6 |
|
2
|
Forster |
Frank |
DU - Buchholz |
245 |
7 |
|
3
|
Albrecht |
Markus |
DU - Buchholz |
196 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luftpistole |
|
|
|
|
|
Altersklasse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaftswertung: |
Ringe |
10er |
Teiler |
1 |
R.Bastians, F.Forster,M.Albrecht |
DU - Buchholz |
694 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|